Sprint Triathlon I Overall Results – July 02, 2011

In memory of Stephen Mount

 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Jason Frank

131

28

5

9:05.1

3

37:57.1

2

19:55.0

1:06:57.2

2

Peter Sheridan Dodds

86

41

11

9:53.8

5

39:17.1

5

20:10.7

1:09:21.7

3

Andreas Nolte

6

50

13

10:05.1

7

40:25.9

4

20:09.8

1:10:40.8

4

Jason Schreer

214

42

20

10:36.1

8

40:34.3

6

20:37.3

1:11:47.8

5

Michael G Bradford

268

50

15

10:12.2

6

40:12.6

14

21:25.0

1:11:50.0

6

Derek Dutille

167

23

37

11:20.5

25

43:19.6

1

17:32.8

1:12:13.0

7

Robert Bryan

196

33

8

9:21.8

13

41:50.2

12

21:23.5

1:12:35.5

8

Steve Vaillancourt

94

35

6

9:06.1

15

42:08.6

17

21:49.2

1:13:04.0

9

Edwin Ward Bitter

146

28

19

10:27.7

21

42:56.4

3

20:00.2

1:13:24.5

10

Stefan Bumbeck

152

40

68

12:31.7

4

38:53.9

30

22:51.0

1:14:16.6

11

Donna A. Smyers

163

53

14

10:05.1

12

41:46.4

28

22:46.3

1:14:37.9

12

Justin Ryea

130

32

23

10:54.9

11

41:21.1

25

22:30.2

1:14:46.3

13

Jill M Smith

180

32

2

8:46.6

18

42:34.6

46

23:44.8

1:15:06.1

14

Chip Martin

37

49

17

10:20.1

9

40:42.7

57

24:03.4

1:15:06.4

15

Terrance Michae Collins

116

37

43

11:36.4

17

42:28.7

13

21:24.0

1:15:29.1

16

Kevin Scura

188

24

56

12:13.4

16

42:21.3

15

21:26.7

1:16:01.5

17

Anthony Kenney

51

35

69

12:32.6

14

42:03.5

16

21:48.0

1:16:24.1

18

Risto (Christop Filippi

237

48

52

12:04.0

26

43:24.7

8

21:01.5

1:16:30.3

19

Nicholas Archer

92

21

100

13:31.2

10

41:17.6

18

21:57.2

1:16:46.0

20

Conor Frantzen

179

25

16

10:13.7

39

45:30.0

9

21:10.2

1:16:54.0

21

GREGORY DONOGHUE

63

36

9

9:28.2

33

45:08.6

24

22:28.9

1:17:05.9

22

Eric Griffin

140

45

55

12:09.3

19

42:49.1

23

22:23.9

1:17:22.3

23

Tim Cornell

242

39

35

11:14.3

24

43:07.6

40

23:17.5

1:17:39.4

24

Zachary Hovis

81

22

30

11:04.0

36

45:22.5

10

21:18.5

1:17:45.1

25

Jesse Elliott

154

22

108

13:59.3

20

42:52.5

7

20:57.1

1:17:48.9

 
 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Jennifer Miller

102

45

39

11:23.3

23

43:05.8

45

23:30.7

1:17:59.9

27

Christopher LeForce

225

33

48

11:50.2

28

44:06.5

21

22:12.8

1:18:09.7

28

Corey Robinson

72

22

29

11:03.5

27

43:35.0

47

23:45.7

1:18:24.3

29

Courtney F Kutler

111

35

36

11:20.0

41

45:38.4

20

22:07.2

1:19:05.6

30

Kari Cuneo

129

41

12

9:57.2

40

45:34.7

54

23:57.7

1:19:29.7

31

Jeff Alexander

160

31

61

12:20.1

34

45:15.4

19

22:05.7

1:19:41.3

32

Kelley C Wulfkuhle

120

34

60

12:18.7

29

44:19.4

44

23:28.1

1:20:06.4

33

Johannes Suppan

7

17

7

9:16.6

45

46:08.6

71

24:49.0

1:20:14.2

34

Chris Jarvis

95

42

33

11:11.5

32

45:05.6

55

24:01.6

1:20:18.8

35

Jeff Wallis

78

36

101

13:32.4

30

44:29.9

32

22:58.3

1:21:00.7

36

Mary K Duprey

14

51

90

13:17.6

22

42:58.7

74

24:53.7

1:21:10.1

37

Jack Hergenrother

147

45

41

11:30.5

56

46:55.3

27

22:46.1

1:21:11.9

38

john t braun

91

49

4

9:00.9

38

45:27.0

99

26:55.9

1:21:23.9

39

kyle strickland

235

22

77

12:49.3

37

45:24.6

36

23:12.0

1:21:26.1

40

Todd Grignon

137

32

44

11:36.8

69

48:29.8

11

21:20.2

1:21:26.8

41

Dennis Shaffer

191

57

28

11:02.8

43

45:52.1

65

24:36.1

1:21:31.1

42

Kristen Courcelle

165

32

57

12:15.0

58

47:03.7

22

22:21.0

1:21:39.7

43

Phoebe Kittredge

126

29

59

12:17.4

50

46:27.9

33

23:06.7

1:21:52.2

44

David Ethan Montgomery

73

39

22

10:54.6

44

45:53.6

78

25:08.8

1:21:57.0

45

Joseph John McIntyre

155

27

67

12:31.2

46

46:09.0

41

23:17.9

1:21:58.3

46

jacqueline timmerman

80

48

27

11:02.8

47

46:09.3

75

25:04.6

1:22:16.8

47

Peter T. Glenshaw

145

46

62

12:22.4

53

46:50.6

35

23:11.8

1:22:24.9

48

Sean Doyle

109

32

10

9:41.6

61

47:20.8

82

25:29.0

1:22:31.5

49

sissel holloway

90

20

18

10:20.8

82

49:39.7

26

22:32.5

1:22:33.1

50

Christine Kelly Kogut

184

40

65

12:24.2

51

46:42.3

53

23:56.1

1:23:02.6

 
 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Kevin Frey

183

25

70

12:33.6

55

46:52.9

56

24:02.9

1:23:29.5

52

Martin Courcelle

164

31

91

13:18.2

42

45:39.9

66

24:38.3

1:23:36.5

53

Tully LaBelle-Hamer

150

25

112

14:10.8

48

46:16.3

39

23:15.2

1:23:42.4

54

Joseph Thomas Frost

99

35

72

12:38.3

63

47:53.3

37

23:13.5

1:23:45.1

55

Isabelle Dickens

193

34

21

10:44.1

71

49:03.0

59

24:13.8

1:24:01.0

56

Teresa Groton

75

15

1

8:45.9

87

50:15.9

85

25:34.5

1:24:36.4

57

Sarah O’Brien Hammond

118

36

81

13:00.5

59

47:13.8

60

24:28.3

1:24:42.7

58

Shawn Magoon

124

40

84

13:04.5

62

47:51.4

49

23:48.9

1:24:45.0

59

Chris Towle

108

40

58

12:16.1

66

47:59.9

61

24:29.2

1:24:45.3

60

Kevin Daniel Kuzio

128

20

46

11:44.2

73

49:10.7

52

23:53.7

1:24:48.7

61

Sara Kruk

172

38

96

13:21.9

54

46:51.8

64

24:35.8

1:24:49.5

62

Daniel Bryan

197

35

53

12:05.4

85

50:03.2

29

22:50.1

1:24:58.8

63

James J Wilkes

85

35

74

12:43.2

35

45:17.9

107

27:07.9

1:25:09.1

64

R. Scott Moylan

9

38

78

12:52.8

64

47:55.3

67

24:40.2

1:25:28.4

65

Bob Corey

121

55

31

11:04.5

72

49:09.2

80

25:21.8

1:25:35.5

66

Freddy Monegro

192

44

141

16:30.0

31

44:46.0

63

24:32.1

1:25:48.2

67

Glen Howard

169

33

71

12:35.3

70

48:39.4

68

24:41.9

1:25:56.7

68

Troy Grignon

138

32

42

11:34.4

96

51:15.5

42

23:23.5

1:26:13.5

69

Kevin Thorley

149

33

66

12:28.4

78

49:19.9

62

24:31.1

1:26:19.5

70

Michael Klein

79

29

40

11:27.5

106

51:33.4

43

23:24.6

1:26:25.6

71

Phebe Mott

233

35

34

11:12.2

80

49:25.4

91

25:49.5

1:26:27.2

72

Michael Weber

234

29

123

14:51.8

68

48:12.4

48

23:45.9

1:26:50.2

73

Grant Orenstein

158

56

132

15:31.0

52

46:43.5

70

24:45.7

1:27:00.3

74

Thomas Noonan

168

50

124

14:58.0

65

47:59.7

58

24:07.7

1:27:05.5

75

Regan M Bernhard

84

32

24

10:55.8

83

49:49.2

94

26:23.3

1:27:08.3

 
 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Konstantin Bakhurin

204

24

51

11:56.7

60

47:15.6

113

27:57.6

1:27:10.1

77

Scott Bradley Buckman

76

25

107

13:51.9

94

51:08.9

34

23:10.5

1:28:11.4

78

Damon Penny

244

41

120

14:48.1

49

46:24.2

103

27:01.0

1:28:13.4

79

Christie Hudson

239

40

82

13:01.9

81

49:38.0

86

25:36.4

1:28:16.4

80

thomas passburg

173

22

113

14:11.2

99

51:17.6

31

22:51.5

1:28:20.4

81

Aaron Michael Wolfson

202

27

79

12:53.4

90

50:31.7

81

25:24.4

1:28:49.6

82

Karen Newman

232

50

50

11:54.1

107

51:35.3

79

25:21.4

1:28:50.9

83

Luke John Faryniarz

142

23

76

12:45.3

97

51:16.7

73

24:53.6

1:28:55.8

84

Erin Preston

77

36

73

12:39.6

75

49:15.5

104

27:03.3

1:28:58.5

85

Danielle Bean

175

31

25

10:58.3

84

50:02.2

116

28:10.1

1:29:10.7

86

Richard Vaughan

203

53

64

12:24.1

93

51:08.3

87

25:41.3

1:29:13.8

87

James H. Sweet

135

61

104

13:44.9

77

49:18.3

93

26:16.9

1:29:20.3

88

Jane Kunin

246

40

92

13:18.5

112

52:13.1

51

23:53.7

1:29:25.4

89

Ilsley Colton

153

29

138

16:13.0

57

46:57.0

97

26:49.8

1:29:59.9

90

William Rondini

71

50

93

13:18.8

98

51:16.8

83

25:33.2

1:30:08.9

91

Colleen Bartling

103

32

54

12:05.9

115

52:31.1

84

25:34.5

1:30:11.5

92

Christopher Franzen

187

42

135

15:44.4

110

51:58.0

38

23:14.2

1:30:56.7

93

Tara Costa

181

26

94

13:19.5

74

49:15.1

120

28:23.5

1:30:58.2

94

Douglas R Beers

62

35

38

11:23.1

118

52:52.8

98

26:51.3

1:31:07.3

95

Jeffrey B Buckman

68

28

134

15:40.2

92

50:52.7

69

24:43.1

1:31:16.1

96

Edward H Scheid

144

39

49

11:53.8

100

51:22.0

117

28:20.1

1:31:36.0

97

ian M Schmidek

69

40

85

13:05.9

122

53:45.0

72

24:52.3

1:31:43.3

98

robert fretz

157

51

119

14:45.3

95

51:13.0

89

25:46.3

1:31:44.7

99

james st germain

113

47

95

13:19.6

105

51:31.8

106

27:04.5

1:31:56.0

100

Paul Menichelli

161

49

114

14:21.5

103

51:27.5

96

26:27.4

1:32:16.4

 
 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Jeanne-Yvonne Tucker

67

63

86

13:08.3

120

53:06.7

92

26:09.8

1:32:24.9

102

Peter Sholler

97

42

110

14:06.8

116

52:35.5

88

25:43.7

1:32:26.1

103

Jennifer Hulse

106

41

80

12:55.5

88

50:25.7

126

29:13.8

1:32:35.1

104

Kenneth Carlstedt

107

49

118

14:34.1

89

50:30.6

121

28:30.9

1:33:35.7

105

Jonathan Cambras

182

27

116

14:27.7

86

50:11.9

127

29:18.9

1:33:58.6

106

Michael S Hoffman

119

53

156

19:49.4

1

36:16.6

159

38:17.8

1:34:23.9

107

Skip Harris

98

37

106

13:51.5

125

54:48.0

90

25:47.4

1:34:27.0

108

Mark Scura

189

52

146

17:57.9

76

49:16.9

108

27:13.2

1:34:28.1

109

Carol Lou Blattspieler

148

57

88

13:12.1

119

53:05.7

118

28:22.4

1:34:40.3

110

Jason Grignon

139

37

148

18:10.9

91

50:38.7

95

26:25.6

1:35:15.2

111

Rebecca Flax

222

27

143

16:58.8

132

55:09.4

50

23:50.2

1:35:58.5

112

Dave E Olson

178

52

105

13:47.7

121

53:07.6

125

29:03.8

1:35:59.2

113

KK Harvey

166

46

97

13:22.4

134

55:42.6

109

27:14.8

1:36:19.9

114

David Spielman

240

46

102

13:33.2

113

52:22.8

137

30:40.6

1:36:36.7

115

David Ospina

132

49

83

13:02.1

101

51:22.0

141

32:13.5

1:36:37.8

116

Hannah DuPrat

133

21

149

18:13.5

108

51:43.7

100

26:56.9

1:36:54.2

117

Alexandra L Jasinowski

125

23

109

14:04.8

131

55:01.5

115

28:01.7

1:37:08.0

118

Marcia Postallian

247

54

111

14:07.1

133

55:31.1

111

27:36.5

1:37:14.8

119

Toshiharu Furukawa

112

63

150

18:25.7

109

51:53.2

112

27:47.0

1:38:06.0

120

Jane Kolodinsky

26

51

98

13:28.2

126

54:54.6

131

30:10.6

1:38:33.5

121

Jessica Goodine

141

28

99

13:30.6

127

54:54.9

134

30:26.9

1:38:52.5

122

Al Farrington

177

69

139

16:17.0

102

51:23.7

142

32:20.0

1:40:00.9

123

Harris Kealey

114

26

103

13:41.3

152

1:00:29.3

110

27:16.4

1:41:27.2

124

Ed Tucker

66

70

128

15:06.6

114

52:27.9

148

34:04.1

1:41:38.7

125

William Charles Paganelli

185

55

167

26:59.7

67

48:01.2

102

26:57.7

1:41:58.7

 
 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Jordan Zahn

64

29

89

13:16.4

142

58:29.1

133

30:17.4

1:42:02.9

127

James Maniscalco

212

25

127

15:03.7

143

59:02.0

114

27:58.8

1:42:04.6

128

Cy Pugh

194

53

121

14:48.3

104

51:31.4

154

36:07.6

1:42:27.4

129

Ralph Stephen Sheridan

156

61

133

15:36.9

124

54:46.8

140

32:12.9

1:42:36.7

130

Stacey Paddock

211

25

87

13:11.8

151

1:00:15.5

130

30:05.5

1:43:32.8

131

Chelsea L Davidoff

206

22

45

11:42.4

144

59:06.0

144

32:45.2

1:43:33.7

132

Nicholas Simon

151

23

142

16:44.6

157

1:01:50.8

76

25:06.4

1:43:41.9

133

Missy Goodwin

87

37

165

26:39.1

117

52:43.5

77

25:08.4

1:44:31.2

134

Stephanie Pritchard

134

26

47

11:49.5

162

1:06:25.4

101

26:56.9

1:45:11.9

135

LARRY LUBY

70

56

144

17:47.3

129

55:00.0

143

32:34.6

1:45:22.0

136

Neil Masterson

248

43

129

15:17.8

148

59:39.7

136

30:37.9

1:45:35.5

137

Mary M Mercik

89

43

130

15:20.1

146

59:27.7

139

30:56.3

1:45:44.1

138

ALBERT LEON

219

68

140

16:26.1

123

54:05.1

153

35:47.0

1:46:18.3

139

Katrina Schroeder

223

27

154

19:12.2

136

57:00.3

132

30:13.8

1:46:26.4

140

Hayley Perelman

207

23

63

12:23.0

155

1:00:43.8

147

33:58.3

1:47:05.2

141

mel grant

117

58

115

14:25.2

130

55:01.1

157

38:04.4

1:47:30.8

142

Case Hathaway-Zepeda

227

24

126

15:02.8

147

59:32.3

145

33:09.3

1:47:44.5

143

Kimberly R Haller

217

24

117

14:31.9

145

59:25.7

146

33:57.9

1:47:55.6

144

Christopher Daly

220

28

151

19:00.0

153

1:00:36.0

123

28:39.6

1:48:15.7

145

Elizabeth Henne

123

46

160

25:20.7

138

57:01.6

105

27:04.4

1:49:26.8

146

LOIS LEON

218

68

153

19:05.1

135

56:16.2

150

34:17.9

1:49:39.3

147

Daniel Blustein

215

26

147

18:05.4

159

1:03:21.0

124

28:43.4

1:50:09.9

148

Collin Schuhmacher

82

35

125

14:58.5

154

1:00:39.0

152

35:19.3

1:50:57.0

149

Meredith Shih

74

24

159

24:22.3

139

57:13.0

129

29:54.6

1:51:30.0

150

Heidi Marcus

100

36

163

26:16.3

128

54:58.6

135

30:30.2

1:51:45.3

 
 

——- Swim ——-

——- Bike ——-

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Margaret Salmore

101

42

164

26:21.0

137

57:01.1

119

28:23.3

1:51:45.6

152

pam k sills

88

55

75

12:44.7

165

1:09:40.2

128

29:31.1

1:51:56.1

153

Laura Callen

186

40

161

25:29.0

140

58:04.3

122

28:38.5

1:52:11.9

154

Rachel Engelson

221

27

158

23:35.4

150

1:00:03.9

138

30:46.7

1:54:26.2

155

kari callahan

96

35

122

14:50.1

158

1:03:17.4

156

37:55.5

1:56:03.1

156

Sarah Michelle Post

216

24

157

20:02.2

160

1:04:52.3

149

34:05.7

1:59:00.3

157

Jeff Buckman

199

57

166

26:57.0

141

58:25.7

151

34:33.5

1:59:56.4

158

Marjorie Meyer

110

51

137

16:07.9

161

1:06:13.0

160

38:37.6

2:00:58.6

159

Jacqueline LeBlanc

205

26

145

17:53.5

163

1:07:23.8

155

36:09.6

2:01:27.0

160

Meera Buckman

200

53

162

25:34.6

164

1:08:19.1

158

38:11.3

2:12:05.1

161

Megan Gage

105

30

155

19:13.9

166

1:13:13.7

162

40:03.4

2:12:31.1

162

Morgan Gage

143

29

152

19:01.2

167

1:13:27.4

161

40:02.7

2:12:31.4

DNF

Cynthia MacGregor

170

51

136

16:02.8

2

37:44.5

 

 

 

DNF

Kiel Fletcher

162

28

3

8:50.3

79

49:22.2

 

 

 

DNF

roger thivierge

136

65

131

15:21.0

111

52:01.4

 

 

 

DNF

James M Graham

174

48

32

11:11.1

149

59:56.6

 

 

 

DNF

Chad Quirion

243

30

26

10:59.6

156

1:00:54.2